Upcoming Events

Friday
Mar 01

4:00pm-7:00pm
New Haven
4:00pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne
5:00pm-7:00pm
Fremont
5:00pm-7:00pm
Mishawaka
5:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne
5:00pm-8:00pm
Ft. Wayne
5:30pm-6:45pm
South Bend
Eucharistic Revival

Holy Eucharist Art Show

7:00pm-8:30pm
Garrett
7:30pm-9:00pm
Notre Dame

Saturday
Mar 02

Eucharistic Revival

40 Hours Devotion

8:00am-10:00pm
Garrett
4:00pm-5:00pm
South Bend
6:00pm-11:00pm
South Bend

Sunday
Mar 03

Eucharistic Revival

40 Hours Devotion

8:00am-10:00pm
Garrett
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Monday
Mar 04

Eucharistic Revival

40 Hours Devotion

8:30am-7:00pm
Garrett
Eucharistic Revival

Holy Eucharist Art Show

7:00pm-9:00pm
Garrett

Tuesday
Mar 05

Diocesan-Sponsored

Curso Para Parejas

7:00pm-9:00pm

Wednesday
Mar 06

Formation / Training

Alive Series for Young Adults

6:30pm-8:30pm
South Bend

Thursday
Mar 07

6:00pm-8:00pm
Albion
Parish / Community

Lenten Vice Series: Greed

7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Mar 08

4:00pm-7:00pm
South Bend
4:00pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne
4:00pm-6:00pm
Rome City
4:00pm-7:30pm
South Bend
4:00pm-7:00pm
Bremen/IN/46506
4:30pm-7:00pm
Yoder
5:00pm-7:00pm
Angola
7:00pm-8:15pm
Notre Dame

Saturday
Mar 09

8:30am-12:00pm
Fort Wayne
9:00am-3:30pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Mar 10

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne
4:00pm-5:00pm
Mishawaka
Eucharistic Revival

Adoration by Candlelight

7:00pm-8:15pm
Fort Wayne

Tuesday
Mar 12

Diocesan-Sponsored

Curso Para Parejas

7:00pm-9:00pm

Wednesday
Mar 13

Parish / Community

Parish Penance Service

6:30pm-7:30pm
New Haven

Thursday
Mar 14

Parish / Community

Lenten Vice Series: Envy

7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Mar 15

10:00am-1:00pm
Mishawaka
4:00pm-7:00pm
New Haven
4:00pm-7:00pm
Mishawaka
4:00pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne
4:00pm-7:00pm
South Bend
5:00pm-7:00pm
Fremont
5:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne
6:00pm-12:00pm
Holland

Saturday
Mar 16

Parish / Community

St. Patrick's Day

12:00pm-4:00pm
South Bend
5:45pm-10:00pm
Walkerton

Sunday
Mar 17

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
1:00pm-3:00pm
Fort Wayne
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne
3:00pm-4:00pm
Auburn

Tuesday
Mar 19

Diocesan-Sponsored

Curso Para Parejas

7:00pm-9:00pm

Wednesday
Mar 20

Thursday
Mar 21

7:00pm-8:00pm
Notre Dame
7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Mar 22

4:30pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne
4:30pm-7:00pm
ROANOKE
5:00pm-7:00pm
Angola

Saturday
Mar 23

9:00am-3:00pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Mar 24

1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Monday
Mar 25

7:00pm-8:30pm
South Bend

Friday
Mar 29

3:00pm-4:30pm
South Bend

Sunday
Mar 31

9:00am-10:00am
South Bend
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Wednesday
Apr 03

Thursday
Apr 04

8:00am-5:00pm
Monroeville

Saturday
Apr 06

4:00pm-5:00pm
South Bend

Sunday
Apr 07

1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne
3:00pm-4:00pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Apr 12

5:00pm-7:00pm
Fremont

Sunday
Apr 14

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Wednesday
Apr 17

4:30pm-5:45pm
Notre Dame

Thursday
Apr 18

7:00pm-9:00pm
Notre Dame

Friday
Apr 19

7:00pm-9:30pm
Goshen

Saturday
Apr 20

9:00am-11:30am
South Bend
7:00pm-9:30pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Apr 21

Eucharistic Revival

Forty Hours Devotion

10:30am-8:00pm
Fort Wayne
11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Apr 26

4:00pm-7:00pm
New Haven

Saturday
Apr 27

Retreat / Pilgrimage

Way of St. Joseph Pilgrimage

7:00am-1:30pm
Mishawaka
8:30am-5:00pm
Notre Dame

Sunday
Apr 28

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne
1:30pm-2:00pm
Fort Wayne

Mar 2024

S M T W T F S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Filters

Parish / Community
Fundraiser
Bishop Rhoades
Formation / Training
Youth / School
Retreat / Pilgrimage
Mass / Liturgy
Diocesan-Sponsored
Young Adult
Eucharistic Revival
Fish Fry
calendar