Upcoming Events

Friday
Oct 01

4:00pm-4:30pm
Angola

Saturday
Oct 02

7:30am-12:00pm
Fort Wayne
8:30am-3:00pm
Goshen
11:00am-11:30am
Angola
5:00pm-6:00pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Oct 03

12:00am-12:00am
7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne
Parish / Community

Transitus Vespers

7:00pm-7:45pm
Angola

Tuesday
Oct 05

6:00pm-6:30pm
Fort Wayne
Diocesan-Sponsored

Little Flower Holy Hour

7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne

Wednesday
Oct 06

7:00pm-8:30pm
Granger

Thursday
Oct 07

7:00pm-8:00pm
South Bend

Friday
Oct 08

5:45pm-6:15pm
Fort Wayne

Saturday
Oct 09

8:00am-3:30pm
Mishawaka
8:30am-3:30pm
Indianapolis
10:00am-2:00pm
Huntertown
Fundraiser

Trivia Night

6:00pm-8:00pm
Columbia City

Sunday
Oct 10

12:00am-12:00am
11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
11:30am-12:30pm
Fort Wayne
Parish / Community

Rosary Coast to Coast

1:00pm-12:00am
Fort Wayne

Wednesday
Oct 13

5:00pm-8:00am
Huntington

Friday
Oct 15

4:00pm-7:00pm
New Haven

Saturday
Oct 16

Retreat / Pilgrimage

Kingdom Builders Conference

8:30am-4:30pm
Fort Wayne
11:00am-11:00pm
Fort Wayne
12:00pm-1:00pm
Fort Wayne
Parish / Community

Fatima Rosary

12:00pm-1:00pm
South Bend
12:30pm-3:00pm
Huntington
1:00pm-12:00am
South Bend
5:00pm-6:00pm
Fort Wayne
7:00pm-8:15pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Oct 17

12:00am-12:00am
Parish / Community

Sunday Night Praise

4:00pm-6:30pm
Fort Wayne

Monday
Oct 18

Formation / Training

White Mass and banquet

7:00pm-10:00pm
Fort Wayne

Wednesday
Oct 20

Formation / Training

Right to Life talk

6:30pm-7:30pm
New Carlisle
8:00pm-9:30pm
Mishawaka

Thursday
Oct 21

6:30pm-7:30pm
Fort Wayne

Friday
Oct 22

12:00am-12:00am
Mishawaka
8:15am-7:30pm
Mishawaka

Saturday
Oct 23

12:00am-12:00am
South Bend

Sunday
Oct 24

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
Parish / Community

St. Jude Parish Mission

6:30pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne

Monday
Oct 25

12:00am-12:00am
South Bend
Parish / Community

Surviving Divorce series

6:30pm-8:30pm
Granger

Tuesday
Oct 26

Mass / Liturgy

South Bend Red Mass

5:15pm-6:15pm
Notre Dame
Diocesan-Sponsored

The Marriage Course Online

8:00pm-10:00pm
Mishawaka

Wednesday
Oct 27

12:00am-12:00am
Churubusco
4:00pm-5:30pm
Diocesan-Sponsored

Online NFP support group

8:00pm-9:30pm
Fort Wayne

Thursday
Oct 28

12:00am-12:00am
Fort Wayne

Friday
Oct 29

12:00pm-4:00pm
Fort Wayne
5:45pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne
7:30pm-8:30pm
South Bend

Sunday
Oct 31

Parish / Community

Rosary for Poor Souls

2:00pm-3:00pm
Mishawaka

Monday
Nov 01

Tuesday
Nov 02

6:00pm-6:30pm
Fort Wayne
Diocesan-Sponsored

Little Flower Holy Hour

7:00pm-8:00pm
Fort Wayne
Diocesan-Sponsored

The Marriage Course Online

8:00pm-10:00pm
Mishawaka

Wednesday
Nov 03

7:00pm-8:30pm
Granger

Saturday
Nov 06

8:30am-3:00pm
Fort Wayne
5:00pm-7:00pm
Fort Wayne

Tuesday
Nov 09

Diocesan-Sponsored

The Marriage Course Online

8:00pm-10:00pm
Mishawaka

Friday
Nov 12

5:45pm-6:15pm
Fort Wayne
6:30pm-8:00pm
South Bend

Sunday
Nov 14

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
11:30am-12:30pm
Fort Wayne

Tuesday
Nov 16

Diocesan-Sponsored

The Marriage Course Online

8:00pm-10:00pm
Mishawaka

Wednesday
Nov 17

8:00pm-9:30pm
Mishawaka

Saturday
Nov 20

9:00am-2:00pm
South Bend

Tuesday
Nov 23

Diocesan-Sponsored

The Marriage Course Online

8:00pm-10:00pm
Mishawaka

Wednesday
Nov 24

Diocesan-Sponsored

Online NFP support group

8:00pm-9:30pm
Fort Wayne

Sunday
Nov 28

11:00am-12:00pm
South Bend
6:30pm-7:30pm
Fort Wayne

Oct 2021

S M T W T F S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Filters

Parish / Community
Fundraiser
Bishop Rhoades
Formation / Training
Youth / School
Retreat / Pilgrimage
Mass / Liturgy
Diocesan-Sponsored
Young Adult
Feast